ACT Car Accident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - DUNLOP, Incident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - DUNLOP
Location: GINNINDERRA DRIVE, LANCE HILL AVENUE, DUNLOP, 2615
Status: Out / Completed
Suburb: DUNLOP
Type: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT
Agency: Fire
Incident Number: 018481-18112020
Updated: 18 Nov 2020 09:17:11
Time of Call: 18 Nov 2020 08:43:26