ACT Car Accident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - CITY, Incident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - CITY
Location: VERNON CIRCLE, NORTHBOURNE AVENUE, CITY, 2601
Status: Out / Completed
Suburb: CITY
Type: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT
Agency: Fire
Incident Number: 018541-19112020
Updated: 19 Nov 2020 15:12:48
Time of Call: 19 Nov 2020 14:35:24