ACT Caution: CAR FIRE - GORDON, Incident: CAR FIRE - GORDON
Location: MIDGE STREET , GORDON ,
Status: Out / Completed
Suburb: GORDON
Type: CAR FIRE
Agency: Fire
Incident Number: 072013-14092018
Updated: 14 Sep 2018 21:14:25
Time of Call: 14 Sep 2018 20:32:50